TIME ATTACK

TIME ATTACK RK I

PozycjaImię i NazwiskoI GPII GPIII GPIV GPSUMA
1Dawid Zagól1814221872
2Janusz Meissner1715181565
3Marcin Ulman139141248
4Jacek Stryszowski161201745
4Jan Meissner118151145
6Michał Grzyb00242044
7Wojtek Grzyb00231942
8Marcin Mlostek010171340
9Tomasz Walas00201636
10Mateusz Matys01321034
11Grzegorz Kapała01119030
12Mateusz Kornecki1249025
12Patryk Łuczak8161025
14Łukasz Kasperczyk968023
15Joanna Meissner1033622
16Dominik Ulman1470021
17Jerzy Glac0016016
17Wiktor Ulman705416
19Sebastian Piwowarski1500015
20Wojciech Stobiński0001414
21Filip Czurczak0013013
22Aleks Demkiv0012012
22Grzegorz Motak004812
24Adrian Dziurdzia0011011
25Grzegorz Lubaszka0010010
26Adam Zając02079
26Bartosz Tarka00099
28Misha Demkiv00707
29Wojciech Sobala60006
30Bartłomiej Studnicki50005
30Damian Bienias00055
30Mariusz Pasternak05005
33Mika Yegorov00134
33Piotr Kozioł40004
35Łukasz Zagrodzki30003
36Michał Koreniecki00022
36Olaf Kapała00202
36Piotr Urbanek20002
39Artur Strojny10001
39Paweł Banyś00011