LIGA B – III EDYCJA

LIGA B - III EDYCJA

PozycjaImię i NazwiskoI GPII GPIII GPIV GPV GPVI GPMINI PKTSUMA
1Przemysław Kapustka25252525--192,0100
2Jakub Stożek14162222--156,574
3Piotr Żemojtel16181818--148,070
4Filip Włodarczyk2220200--132,562
5Patryk Łuczak20121314--132,059
6Rafał Kocur1810020--105,548
7Patryk Wrona1211810--95,540
8Marcin Piątkowski1171013--92,040
9Marek Jankowiak881113--91,040
10Tomasz Wilczek1313140--91,539
11Szymon Skowron1014160--90,039
12Jacek Grobelny791011--86,036
13Przemysław Wolski56129--71,032
14Leszek Fucik9478--60,527
15Vincent Vega4567--50,522
16Mateusz Bartsch02200--45,022
17Anna Wodecka00016--32,016
18Grzegorz Motak6000--13,06
19Krzysztof Olszański3000--5,03
20Grzegorz Lubaszka0000--00