LIGA B – I EDYCJA

LIGA B - I EDYCJA

PozycjaImię i NazwiskoI GPII GPIII GPIV GPV GPVI GPMINI PKTSUMA
1Jerzy Glac222225252522238141
2Przemysław Wojnicz201818221820209116
3Mateusz Kornecki161414221618192100
4Łukasz Kasperczyk11161116121817784
5Tomasz Możejko25202000011465
6Antek Kucharski1212121414014464
7Dawid Widyna161116180012361
7Krzysztof Gałązka97912101412361
9Dawid Klarman10252200010257
10Artur Strojny59712111211056
11Radosław Kmita910910008838
12Stanisław Kolonko9609606530
13Przemysław Wolski00098106627
14Dawid Mirek69100006325
15Jan Meissner00000254225
16Adam Bartman00002203722
16Konrad Jęczeń00002203722
18Grzegorz Motak00009124821
19Misha Demkiv18000003218
20Patryk Wrona0000593714
21Bartek Fijałkowski000080208

DRUŻYNY - I EDYCJA

PozycjaImię i NazwiskoI GPII GPIII GPIV GPV GPVI GPSUMA
1ŁKMK151818251818112
2Mocny Full25252500075
3APTeam1212121815069
42D18151500048
5Młodzi Team000002525
5WLKRT000025025