LIGA A – I EDYCJA

LIGA A - I EDYCJA

PozycjaImię i NazwiskoI GPII GPIII GPIV GPV GPVI GPMINI PKTSUMA
1Michał Grzyb252522252525244147
2Wojtek Grzyb202025221816215121
3Dawid Zagól141816201622201106
4Bartosz Grzywacz1610121422916983
5Mateusz Matys1012181691416879
6Tomasz Walas5161012162016379
7Adrian Różycki222220001414278
8Karol Stobiński916111812014166
9Michał Bulak89141022012963
10Wojciech Stobiński0941181811250
11Janusz Meissner6479111011647
12Sebastian Piwowarski2011900610146
13Jacek Stryszowski0597101111142
14Adrian Dziurdzia3968088434
15Michał Grzywacz2145887928
16Dariusz Nowak2366066323
17Franciszek Palmirski7900003716
18Wojciech Kowalczyk12000002812
19Mateusz Słomka11000002711
20Mateusz Bartosik430000227

LIGA A DRUŻYNY - I EDYCJA

PozycjaImię i NazwiskoI GPII GPIII GPIV GPV GPVI GPSUMA
1MG Racing252525252525150
2Seba Racing Team 28151518151586
3Loopers1012121518067
4Seba Racing Team181818001266
5Hobbystów Trzech12101010121064
6JMWS68812101862
7przeKozaki150000015