LIGA A – III EDYCJA

LIGA A - III EDYCJA

PozycjaImię i NazwiskoI GPII GPIII GPIV GPV GPVI GPMINI PKTSUMA
1Michał Bulak22252525--192,097
2Tomasz Walas18142020--170,572
3Wojtek Grzyb2022022--135,564
4Karol Stobiński16121816--153,562
5Michał Grzyb252500--93,550
6Janusz Meissner12101214--129,548
7Marcin Ulman1413130--105,040
8Jacek Stryszowski1111018--99,540
9Dominik Ulman88220--90,538
10Wojciech Stobiński97813--100,037
11Mateusz Kornecki1051210--99,037
12Jan Meissner13689--96,036
13Dawid Klarman022140--82,536
14Mateusz Matys020160--81,536
15Przemysław Wojnicz09912--78,530
16Łukasz Kasperczyk701012--78,029
17Adrian Różycki0000--00
17Dawid Zagól0000--00