LIGA A – III EDYCJA

LIGA A - III EDYCJA

PozycjaImię i NazwiskoI GPII GPIII GPIV GPV GPVI GPMINI PKTSUMA
1Michał Bulak222525---142,072
2Tomasz Walas181420---126,052
3Michał Grzyb25250---93,550
4Karol Stobiński161218---114,046
5Wojtek Grzyb20220---87,542
6Marcin Ulman141313---105,040
7Dominik Ulman8822---90,538
8Dawid Klarman02214---82,536
9Mateusz Matys02016---81,536
10Janusz Meissner121012---91,034
11Mateusz Kornecki10512---71,027
12Jan Meissner1368---70,527
13Wojciech Stobiński978---63,524
14Jacek Stryszowski11110---58,522
15Przemysław Wojnicz099---47,518
16Łukasz Kasperczyk7010---47,017
17Dawid Zagól000---00