ARCHIWUM LIGA C

LIGA C – IV EDYCJA

LIGA C - IV EDYCJA

PozycjaImię i NazwiskoI GPII GPIII GPIV GPV GPVI GPMINI PKTSUMA
12225252514x233,5111
2x2022202022176,0104
31822x181820197,096
4x018222225132,087
5x1312111618149,570
62016111012x155,569
7141414x1316165,061
801820160x121,554
9x0014251479,553
10Przemysław Marzec16x1600076,532
11Marcin Sędybył10106x0062,526
12x120130058,025
13Karol Kruczekx01400036,514
14Tomasz Petrykowskix9500032,014
15Radosław Repećx11000026,511
16Bartosz Mazurx01000020,510
17Arkadiusz Lekkix0900019,59
18Maciej Borowiczx8000020,08
19Grzegorz Gajeckix0800016,08
20Mateusz Sakturax0000000